Spielplan und Ergebnisse
Spielplan 2020/21
Tabelle Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse West 2020/21
Abschlusstabelle 2019/20
Pokalspiele 2019/20
ST | Datum | Paarung | Erg. | Zus. |
1 | 08.09.2019 14:00 Uhr |
BSG Wismut Aue – SV Saxonia Bernsbach | 0:3 (0:1) | 148 |
Erzgebirge – 2. Kreisklasse West 2019/20 – Hinrunde
ST | Datum | Paarung | Erg. | Zus. |
1 | 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr |
BSG Wismut Aue – SpG Auerhammer II/Zschorlau II | 0:1 (0:1) | 107 |
2 | 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr |
SG Neuwelt – BSG Wismut Aue | 3:1 (2:0) | 122 |
3 | 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr |
BSG Wismut Aue – SV Grünhain-Beierfeld II | 2:1 (1:0) | 68 |
4 | 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr |
SG Breitenbrunn – BSG Wismut Aue | 2:1 (0:0) | 55 |
5 | 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr |
BSG Wismut Aue – SV Albernau | 1:5 (1:2) | 53 |
6 | 28.09.2019 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Blau-Weiss-Schwarzenberg III – BSG Wismut Aue | 5:1 (2:1) | 75 |
7 | 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Eintracht Schlema – BSG Wismut Aue (abgesagt) | – | – |
8 | 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr |
SpG Langenberg/Raschau-Markersbach II – BSG Wismut Aue | 1:3 (0:0) | 50 |
9 | 27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr |
BSG Wismut Aue – FSV Glück Auf Johanngeorgenstadt | 1:1 (0:1) | 88 |
10 | 03.11.2019 14:00 Uhr |
BSG Wismut Aue – SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün | 0:1 (0:0) | 71 |
11 | 10.11.2019 14:00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Waschleithe – BSG Wismut Aue | 10:0 (5:0) | – |
Erzgebirge – 2. Kreisklasse West 2019/20 – Rückrunde
ST | Datum | Paarung | Erg. | Zus. |
12 | 22.03.2020 12.30 Uhr |
SpG Auerhammer II/Zschorlau II – BSG Wismut Aue | – | – |
13 | 05.04.2020 15.00 Uhr |
BSG Wismut Aue – SG Neuwelt | – | – |
14 | 19.04.2020 15.00 Uhr |
SV Grünhain-Beierfeld II – BSG Wismut Aue | – | – |
15 | 26.04.2020 15.00 Uhr |
BSG Wismut Aue – SG Breitenbrunn | – | – |
16 | 03.05.2020 15.00 Uhr |
SV Albernau – BSG Wismut Aue | – | – |
17 | 10.05.2020 15.00 Uhr |
BSG Wismut Aue – FSV Blau-Weiss Schwarzenberg III | – | – |
18 | 17.05.2020 15.00 Uhr |
BSG Wismut Aue – FSV Eintracht Schlema | – | – |
19 | 24.05.2020 15.00 Uhr |
BSG Wismut Aue – SpG Langenberg/Raschau-Markersbach II | – | – |
20 | 07.06.2020 14.00 Uhr |
FSV Glück Auf Johanngeorgenstadt – BSG Wismut Aue | – | – |
21 | 14.06.2020 15.00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün – BSG Wismut Aue | – | – |
22 | 21.06.2020 15.00 Uhr |
BSG Wismut Aue – SV Grün-Weiß Waschleithe | – | – |